Products

SFP/SFP+ Modules

VAT Incl. (20%)
                             
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack

79.17 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 65.98 €
 
In stock - 52 pcs
In stock - 52 pcs
MikroTik S-RJ01 MikroTik S-RJ01

10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1.25Gbps, Сopper module, Up to 100m

23.12 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 19.27 €
 
In stock - 378 pcs
Expected
05.04.2021 - 200 pcs
In stock - 378 pcs
Expected
05.04.2021 - 200 pcs
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack

U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack

16.15 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 13.46 €
 
In stock - 64 pcs
In stock - 64 pcs
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack

U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack

142.73 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 118.94 €
 
In stock - 6 pcs
In stock - 6 pcs
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack

U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack

35.68 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 29.73 €
 
In stock - 16 pcs
In stock - 16 pcs
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair

148.30 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 123.58 €
 
In stock - 41 pcs
In stock - 41 pcs
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack

722.57 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 602.14 €
 
In stock - 2 pcs
In stock - 2 pcs
U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 1G U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 1G

SFP Transceiver Module 1G

13.85 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 11.54 €
 
In stock - 155 pcs
Expected
08.03.2021 - 60 pcs
In stock - 155 pcs
Expected
08.03.2021 - 60 pcs
MikroTik S+RJ10 MikroTik S+RJ10

10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps, 2.5Gbps, 5Gbps, 10Gbps, Сopper module, Up to 200m

48.83 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 40.69 €
 
In stock - 479 pcs
In stock - 479 pcs
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 10-Pairs U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 10-Pairs

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 10-Pairs

1,347.01 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 1,122.51 €
 
In stock - 1 pcs
In stock - 1 pcs
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs

187.33 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 156.11 €
 
In stock - 0 pcs
In stock - 0 pcs
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack

U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack

321.14 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 267.62 €
 
In stock - 12 pcs
In stock - 12 pcs
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair

21.19 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 17.66 €
 
In stock - 81 pcs
In stock - 81 pcs
U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 10G U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 10G

SFP Transceiver Module 10G

61.33 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 51.11 €
 
In stock - 227 pcs
In stock - 227 pcs
UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver

UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver, 2.4 Gbps DL/1.2 Gbps UL, range up to 20km, 1x GPON WAN, 1x 1Gbps SFP

35.68 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 29.73 €
 
In stock - 103 pcs
In stock - 103 pcs
MikroTik S-85DLC05D MikroTik S-85DLC05D

1.25G, 850nm Dual LC connector, 550m, MM, DDMI

13.87 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 11.56 €
 
In stock - 169 pcs
In stock - 169 pcs
MikroTik S-31DLC20D MikroTik S-31DLC20D

1.25G, 1310nm Dual LC connector, 20km, SM, DDMI

18.50 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 15.42 €
 
In stock - 123 pcs
In stock - 123 pcs
MikroTik S-55DLC80D MikroTik S-55DLC80D

1.25G, 1550nm Dual LC connector, 80km, SM, DDMI

28.14 € 24.29 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 20.24 €
 
In stock - 34 pcs
In stock - 34 pcs
MikroTik S-4554LC80D pair MikroTik S-4554LC80D pair

Pair of 1.25G SM, 80km, T1490nm/R1550nm, LC, DDMI & 1.25G SM, 80km, T1550nm/R1490nm, LC, DDMI

67.26 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 56.05 €
 
In stock - 18 pcs
In stock - 18 pcs
MikroTik S-3553LC20D pair MikroTik S-3553LC20D pair

Pair of 1.25G SM, 20km, T1310nm/R1550nm, LC, DDMI & 1.25G SM, 20km, T1550nm/R1310nm, LC, DDMI

53.16 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 44.30 €
 
In stock - 7 pcs
Expected
15.03.2021 - 60 pcs
In stock - 7 pcs
Expected
15.03.2021 - 60 pcs
MikroTik S+85DLC03D MikroTik S+85DLC03D

10G, 850nm LC connector, 300m, MM, DDMI, SFP+

43.41 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 36.18 €
 
In stock - 54 pcs
In stock - 54 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C47DLC40D MikroTik S-C47DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1470nm

27.01 € 19.23 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 16.03 €
 
In stock - 2 pcs
In stock - 2 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C49DLC40D MikroTik S-C49DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1490nm

27.01 € 19.23 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 16.03 €
 
In stock - 23 pcs
In stock - 23 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C51DLC40D MikroTik S-C51DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1510nm

27.01 € 19.23 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 16.03 €
 
In stock - 1 pcs
In stock - 1 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C53DLC40D MikroTik S-C53DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1530nm

27.01 € 19.23 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 16.03 €
 
In stock - 13 pcs
In stock - 13 pcs
Product review
Add comment
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

Phones: +371 67854982, +371 66116574

E-mail: sales@eurodk.ee

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.