Products

Mikrotik Fiber Modules

VAT Incl. (21%)
                             
MikroTik S-RJ01 MikroTik S-RJ01

10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1.25Gbps, Сopper module, Up to 100m

25.26 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 20.88 €
 
In stock - 95 pcs
Next delivery 04.02.2020 - 40 pcs
In stock - 95 pcs
Next delivery 04.02.2020 - 40 pcs
MikroTik S+RJ10 MikroTik S+RJ10

10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps, 2.5Gbps, 5Gbps, 10Gbps, Сopper module, Up to 200m

53.34 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 44.08 €
 
In stock - 70 pcs
Next delivery 03.02.2020 - 50 pcs
In stock - 70 pcs
Next delivery 03.02.2020 - 50 pcs
MikroTik S-85DLC05D MikroTik S-85DLC05D

1.25G, 850nm Dual LC connector, 550m, MM, DDMI

15.16 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 12.53 €
 
In stock - 95 pcs
Next delivery 30.01.2020 - 60 pcs
In stock - 95 pcs
Next delivery 30.01.2020 - 60 pcs
MikroTik S-31DLC20D MikroTik S-31DLC20D

1.25G, 1310nm Dual LC connector, 20km, SM, DDMI

20.21 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 16.70 €
 
In stock - 98 pcs
Next delivery 30.01.2020 - 40 pcs
In stock - 98 pcs
Next delivery 30.01.2020 - 40 pcs
MikroTik S-55DLC80D MikroTik S-55DLC80D

1.25G, 1550nm Dual LC connector, 80km, SM, DDMI

29.63 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 24.49 €
 
In stock - 102 pcs
In stock - 102 pcs
MikroTik S-3553LC20D pair MikroTik S-3553LC20D pair

Pair of 1.25G SM, 20km, T1310nm/R1550nm, LC, DDMI & 1.25G SM, 20km, T1550nm/R1310nm, LC, DDMI

58.07 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 47.99 €
 
In stock - 44 pcs
Next delivery 30.01.2020 - 30 pcs
In stock - 44 pcs
Next delivery 30.01.2020 - 30 pcs
MikroTik S-4554LC80D pair MikroTik S-4554LC80D pair

Pair of 1.25G SM, 80km, T1490nm/R1550nm, LC, DDMI & 1.25G SM, 80km, T1550nm/R1490nm, LC, DDMI

73.49 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 60.73 €
 
In stock - 14 pcs
In stock - 14 pcs
MikroTik S+85DLC03D MikroTik S+85DLC03D

10G, 850nm LC connector, 300m, MM, DDMI, SFP+

47.42 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 39.19 €
 
In stock - 118 pcs
In stock - 118 pcs
MikroTik S+31DLC10D MikroTik S+31DLC10D

10G, 1310nm LC connector, 10km, SM, DDMI, SFP+

118.52 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 97.95 €
 
In stock - 21 pcs
In stock - 21 pcs
MikroTik Q+85MP01D MikroTik Q+85MP01D

QSFP+ Transceiver 40G 850nm 150m

50.85 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 42.03 €
 
In stock - 6 pcs
In stock - 6 pcs
MikroTik Q+DA0001 MikroTik Q+DA0001

40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ 1m cable

29.85 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 24.67 €
 
In stock - 2 pcs
In stock - 2 pcs
MikroTik SFP+ 1m direct attach cable MikroTik SFP+ 1m direct attach cable

SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m

25.26 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 20.88 €
 
In stock - 49 pcs
Next delivery 30.01.2020 - 30 pcs
In stock - 49 pcs
Next delivery 30.01.2020 - 30 pcs
MikroTik SFP+ 3m direct attach cable MikroTik SFP+ 3m direct attach cable

SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m

32.01 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 26.45 €
 
In stock - 89 pcs
In stock - 89 pcs
MikroTik SFP+ 5m Active Optics Direct Attach Cable MikroTik SFP+ 5m Active Optics Direct Attach Cable

SFP+ Active Optics direct attach cable, 5m, 10Gbps

41.48 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 34.28 €
 
In stock - 9 pcs
In stock - 9 pcs
MikroTik FTC MikroTik FTC

Fiber to Copper converter, Outdoor Case, 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at Support

32.01 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 26.45 €
 
In stock - 8 pcs
In stock - 8 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik CWDM-MUX8A MikroTik CWDM-MUX8A

8x 1.25Gbps SFP / 10Gbps SFP+, wavelengths 1470 nm - 1610 nm

296.33 € 220.00 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 181.82 €
 
In stock - 12 pcs
In stock - 12 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2 MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2

1U Chassis bracket for CWDM MUX/DEMUX

41.48 € 32.06 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 26.50 €
 
In stock - 15 pcs
In stock - 15 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C47DLC40D MikroTik S-C47DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1470nm

41.48 € 32.06 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 26.50 €
 
In stock - 10 pcs
In stock - 10 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C49DLC40D MikroTik S-C49DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1490nm

41.48 € 32.06 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 26.50 €
 
In stock - 28 pcs
In stock - 28 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C51DLC40D MikroTik S-C51DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1510nm

41.48 € 32.06 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 26.50 €
 
In stock - 7 pcs
In stock - 7 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C53DLC40D MikroTik S-C53DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1530nm

41.48 € 32.06 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 26.50 €
 
In stock - 19 pcs
In stock - 19 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C55DLC40D MikroTik S-C55DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1550nm

41.48 € 32.06 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 26.50 €
 
In stock - 18 pcs
In stock - 18 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C57DLC40D MikroTik S-C57DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1570nm

41.48 € 32.06 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 26.50 €
 
In stock - 20 pcs
In stock - 20 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C59DLC40D MikroTik S-C59DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1590nm

41.48 € 32.06 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 26.50 €
 
In stock - 19 pcs
In stock - 19 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C61DLC40D MikroTik S-C61DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1610nm

41.48 € 32.06 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 26.50 €
 
In stock - 20 pcs
In stock - 20 pcs
Product review
Add comment
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

Phones: +371 67854982, +371 66116574

E-mail: sales@eurodk.ee

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.