Products

Mikrotik Fiber Modules

VAT Incl. (20%)
                             
MikroTik S-RJ01 MikroTik S-RJ01

10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1.25Gbps, Сopper module, Up to 100m

22.68 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 18.90 €
 
In stock - 391 pcs
Expected
21.05.2021 - 100 pcs
In stock - 391 pcs
Expected
21.05.2021 - 100 pcs
MikroTik S+RJ10 MikroTik S+RJ10

10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps, 2.5Gbps, 5Gbps, 10Gbps, Сopper module, Up to 200m

47.89 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 39.91 €
 
In stock - 344 pcs
In stock - 344 pcs
MikroTik S-85DLC05D MikroTik S-85DLC05D

1.25G, 850nm Dual LC connector, 550m, MM, DDMI

13.61 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 11.34 €
 
In stock - 328 pcs
In stock - 328 pcs
MikroTik S-31DLC20D MikroTik S-31DLC20D

1.25G, 1310nm Dual LC connector, 20km, SM, DDMI

18.15 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 15.13 €
 
In stock - 168 pcs
In stock - 168 pcs
MikroTik S-55DLC80D MikroTik S-55DLC80D

1.25G, 1550nm Dual LC connector, 80km, SM, DDMI

27.60 € 23.82 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 19.85 €
 
In stock - 34 pcs
In stock - 34 pcs
MikroTik S-3553LC20D pair MikroTik S-3553LC20D pair

Pair of 1.25G SM, 20km, T1310nm/R1550nm, LC, DDMI & 1.25G SM, 20km, T1550nm/R1310nm, LC, DDMI

52.14 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 43.45 €
 
In stock - 119 pcs
In stock - 119 pcs
MikroTik S-4554LC80D pair MikroTik S-4554LC80D pair

Pair of 1.25G SM, 80km, T1490nm/R1550nm, LC, DDMI & 1.25G SM, 80km, T1550nm/R1490nm, LC, DDMI

65.97 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 54.98 €
 
In stock - 13 pcs
In stock - 13 pcs
MikroTik S+85DLC03D MikroTik S+85DLC03D

10G, 850nm LC connector, 300m, MM, DDMI, SFP+

42.57 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 35.48 €
 
In stock - 56 pcs
Expected
21.05.2021 - 20 pcs
In stock - 56 pcs
Expected
21.05.2021 - 20 pcs
MikroTik XS+31LC10D MikroTik XS+31LC10D

A combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module.

106.41 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 88.68 €
 
In stock - 33 pcs
In stock - 33 pcs
MikroTik S+2332LC10D 1-Pair MikroTik S+2332LC10D 1-Pair

Pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules,10km, for single optical cable, LC UPC connector

259.65 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 216.38 €
 
In stock - 4 pcs
In stock - 4 pcs
MikroTik Q+85MP01D MikroTik Q+85MP01D

QSFP+ Transceiver 40G 850nm 150m

45.66 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 38.05 €
 
In stock - 6 pcs
In stock - 6 pcs
MikroTik SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable, 1m MikroTik SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable, 1m

SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable

22.68 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 18.90 €
 
In stock - 145 pcs
In stock - 145 pcs
MikroTik SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable, 3m MikroTik SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable, 3m

SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable

28.73 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 23.94 €
 
In stock - 385 pcs
In stock - 385 pcs
MikroTik SFP+ 5m Active Optics Direct Attach Cable MikroTik SFP+ 5m Active Optics Direct Attach Cable

SFP+ Active Optics direct attach cable, 5m, 10Gbps

37.24 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 31.03 €
 
In stock - 0 pcs
Expected
21.05.2021 - 20 pcs
In stock - 0 pcs
Expected
21.05.2021 - 20 pcs
MikroTik Q+DA0001 MikroTik Q+DA0001

40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ 1m cable

26.80 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 22.33 €
 
In stock - 11 pcs
In stock - 11 pcs
MikroTik Q+BC0003-S+ MikroTik Q+BC0003-S+

40 Gbps QSFP+ break-out cable to 4x10G SFP+, 3m cable

42.57 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 35.48 €
 
In stock - 14 pcs
In stock - 14 pcs
MikroTik FTC MikroTik FTC

Fiber to Copper converter, Outdoor Case, 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at Support

28.73 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 23.94 €
 
In stock - 11 pcs
In stock - 11 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2 MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2

1U Chassis bracket for CWDM MUX/DEMUX

29.81 € 22.83 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 19.03 €
 
In stock - 9 pcs
In stock - 9 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C49DLC40D MikroTik S-C49DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1490nm

26.49 € 18.86 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 15.72 €
 
In stock - 21 pcs
In stock - 21 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C51DLC40D MikroTik S-C51DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1510nm

26.49 € 18.86 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 15.72 €
 
In stock - 1 pcs
In stock - 1 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C53DLC40D MikroTik S-C53DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1530nm

26.49 € 18.86 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 15.72 €
 
In stock - 11 pcs
In stock - 11 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C55DLC40D MikroTik S-C55DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1550nm

26.49 € 18.86 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 15.72 €
 
In stock - 11 pcs
In stock - 11 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C57DLC40D MikroTik S-C57DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1570nm

26.49 € 18.86 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 15.72 €
 
In stock - 8 pcs
In stock - 8 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C59DLC40D MikroTik S-C59DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1590nm

26.49 € 18.86 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 15.72 €
 
In stock - 16 pcs
In stock - 16 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C61DLC40D MikroTik S-C61DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1610nm

26.49 € 18.86 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 15.72 €
 
In stock - 16 pcs
In stock - 16 pcs
Product review
Add comment
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

Phones: +371 67854982, +371 66116574

E-mail: sales@eurodk.ee

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.