Products
Fiber Modules
VAT Incl. (21%)

MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2

Brand: MikroTik
Model: CWDM-CHASSIS-2
EAN/UPC: 0708747435351
41.79 € 31.89 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 26.36 €
In stock - 17 pcs
In stock - 17 pcs
2.99 EUR shipping to packstation
2 business days
Description
1U Chassis bracket that can hold two CWDM-MUX8A units
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2
Frequently bought together
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C49DLC40D MikroTik S-C49DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1490nm

41.79 € 31.89 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 26.36 €
 
In stock - 30 pcs
In stock - 30 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C47DLC40D MikroTik S-C47DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1470nm

41.79 € 31.89 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 26.36 €
 
In stock - 12 pcs
In stock - 12 pcs
<b>Product</b> review
Add comment

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

Phones: +371 67854982, +371 66116574

E-mail: sales@eurodk.ee

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.