Products
Fiber Modules
VAT Incl. (20%)

MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2

Brand: MikroTik
Model: CWDM-CHASSIS-2
EAN/UPC: 0708747435351
30.51 23.37 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 19.48 €
In stock - 5 pcs
In stock - 5 pcs
6.25 EUR Courier Delivery
2.99 EUR shipping to packstation
2 business days
Description
1U Chassis bracket that can hold two CWDM-MUX8A units
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2
Frequently bought together
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C49DLC40D MikroTik S-C49DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1490nm

27.12 € 19.30 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 16.08 €
 
In stock - 15 pcs
In stock - 15 pcs
MikroTik CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM MikroTik CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM

20 SFP ports, 4xSFP+ ports, 4 ETH/SFP combo ports, SwOS / RouterOS L5 (Dual Boot)

281.03 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 234.19 €
 
In stock - 0 pcs
Expected
08.10.2021 - 25 pcs
In stock - 0 pcs
Expected
08.10.2021 - 25 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C51DLC40D MikroTik S-C51DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1510nm

27.12 € 19.30 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 16.08 €
 
In stock - 1 pcs
In stock - 1 pcs
<b>Product</b> review
Add comment

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

Phones: +371 67854982, +371 66116574

E-mail: sales@eurodk.ee