Products
Fiber Modules
VAT Incl. (20%)

MikroTik S-3553LC20D pair

Brand: MikroTik
Model: S-3553LC20D
EAN/UPC: 0733115909240
52.95 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 44.13 €
In stock - 82 pcs
In stock - 82 pcs
6.10 EUR Courier Delivery
2.99 EUR shipping to packstation
2 business days
Description
Pair of SFP BiDi Tranceivers: 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-LX SMF, Up to 20km, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: T1310nm/R1550nm + T1550nm/R1310nm
S-3553LC20D replaces the folowing EOL products: SFP BIDI Transceiver 1.25G 20km T1310nm/R1550nm S-35LC20D; SFP BIDI Transceiver 1.25G 20km T1550nm/R1310nm S-53LC20D.
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - MikroTik S-3553LC20D pair
Frequently bought together
MikroTik RB260GS MikroTik RB260GS

Smart Gigabit Switch, 5xGLAN Ethernet Ports 1xSFP cage and SwOS

32.36 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 26.97 €
 
In stock - 6 pcs
In stock - 6 pcs
MikroTik S-RJ01 MikroTik S-RJ01

10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1.25Gbps, Сopper module, Up to 100m

23.03 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 19.19 €
 
In stock - 406 pcs
Expected
30.04.2021 - 200 pcs
In stock - 406 pcs
Expected
30.04.2021 - 200 pcs
MikroTik S-31DLC20D MikroTik S-31DLC20D

1.25G, 1310nm Dual LC connector, 20km, SM, DDMI

18.43 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 15.36 €
 
In stock - 72 pcs
In stock - 72 pcs
<b>Product</b> review
Add comment

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

MikroTik S-3553LC20D pair
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

Phones: +371 67854982, +371 66116574

E-mail: sales@eurodk.ee

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.