Brands
Mikrotik
MikroTik S-4554LC80D pair
Products
Fiber Modules
VAT Incl. (21%)

MikroTik S-4554LC80D pair

S-4554LC80D, Pair of SFP BiDi Transceivers 80km, mini-GBIC, single mode, MIKROTIK

Brand: MikroTik

Model: S-4554LC80D

EAN/UPC: 0708747436518

0 /5
reviews (0)
77.75
LIST PRICE
In stock - 12 pcs
In stock - 12 pcs
Description

A pair of industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) modules for 80km links, includes one S-45LC80D and one S-54LC80D.

SFP module S-45LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1490nm/R1550nm, LC-connector, DDM.

SFP module S-54LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1550nm/R1490nm, LC-connector, DDM.

Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.

Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - MikroTik S-4554LC80D pair
Frequently bought together
MikroTik S-3553LC20D pair
In stock - 37 pcs
17.12.2018 - 40 pcs
37
Pair of 1.25G SM, 20km, T1310nm/R1550nm, LC, DDMI & 1.25G SM, 20km, T1550nm/R1310nm, LC, DDMI
Price, EUR: 58.31
MikroTik RB3011UiAS-RM
In stock - 137 pcs
137
1.4GHz CPU, 1GB RAM, 10x GLAN, RouterOS Level5
Price, EUR: 144.70
MikroTik CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM
In stock - 22 pcs
22
20 SFP ports, 4xSFP+ ports, 4 ETH/SFP combo ports, SwOS / RouterOS L5 (Dual Boot)
Price, EUR: 336.92
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES INCLUDING 21% VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

MikroTik S-4554LC80D pair
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6, Liepaja, LV3401, Latvia

Phones: +371 67854982, +371 66116574

E-mail: info@eurodk.com

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.