Products
Fiber Modules
VAT Incl. (21%)

MikroTik S+C55DLC10D

Brand: MikroTik
Model: S+C55DLC10D
EAN/UPC: 0708747435405
100.27 79.14 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 65.40 €
In stock - 0 pcs
In stock - 0 pcs
Subscribe to product
Description
10G SFP+ Transceiver, Up to 10km, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 1550nm, Dual LC connector DDM
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - MikroTik S+C55DLC10D
Frequently bought together
New New MikroTik hAP ac3 MikroTik hAP ac3

A wireless dual-band router with 5 Gigabit Ethernet ports and external high gain antennas for more coverage

79.19 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 65.45 €
 
In stock - 65 pcs
In stock - 65 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C47DLC40D MikroTik S-C47DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1470nm

26.73 € 19.03 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 15.73 €
 
In stock - 2 pcs
In stock - 2 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C51DLC40D MikroTik S-C51DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1510nm

26.73 € 19.03 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 15.73 €
 
In stock - 3 pcs
In stock - 3 pcs
<b>Product</b> review
Add comment

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

MikroTik S+C55DLC10D
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

Phones: +371 67854982, +371 66116574

E-mail: sales@eurodk.ee

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.