Brands
HikVision Wall Mount for Indoor Cameras DS-1258ZJ
Products
Brackets
VAT Incl. (21%)

HikVision Wall Mount for Indoor Cameras DS-1258ZJ

Brand: HikVision
Model: DS-1258ZJ
EAN/UPC: 6954273602093
9.78 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 8.08 €
In stock - 3 pcs
In stock - 3 pcs
6.13 EUR Courier Delivery
2.99 EUR shipping to packstation
2 business days
Description
General
Material: Plastic
Color: Hik white
Dimension: 118×80×182 mm
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - HikVision Wall Mount for Indoor Cameras DS-1258ZJ
Frequently bought together
HikVision Embedded 4K NVR DS-7616NI-K2 HikVision Embedded 4K NVR DS-7616NI-K2

IP video input: 16-ch, Outgoing bandwidth: 160Mbps, Recording Resolution: up to 8MP

148.00 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 122.31 €
 
In stock - 1 pcs
In stock - 1 pcs
UniFi Switch 24 Non-PoE UniFi Switch 24 Non-PoE

24 Gigabit Ports; 2 SFP 1G Cages, Non-PoE Switch

196.22 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 162.17 €
 
In stock - 85 pcs
Next delivery 19.11.2019 - 160 pcs
In stock - 85 pcs
Next delivery 19.11.2019 - 160 pcs
Unifi ODN Cable 2m Unifi ODN Cable 2m

Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fiber patch cable

6.62 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 5.47 €
 
In stock - 74 pcs
In stock - 74 pcs
<b>Product</b> review
Add comment

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

HikVision Wall Mount for Indoor Cameras DS-1258ZJ
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

Phones: +371 67854982, +371 66116574

E-mail: sales@eurodk.ee

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.