Products

SFP

VAT Incl. (21%)
                             
U Fiber GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Module U Fiber GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Module

a Single-Mode SC/UPC module

66.05 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 54.59 €
 
In stock - 45 pcs
In stock - 45 pcs
U Fiber GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Module U Fiber GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Module

a Single-Mode SC/UPC module

75.45 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 62.36 €
 
In stock - 0 pcs
In stock - 0 pcs
Product review
Add comment
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

Phones: +371 67854982, +371 66116574

E-mail: sales@eurodk.ee

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.