Brands
Special offers
Products

Special offers

VAT Incl. (20%)
                             
Sale Sale Alfa WiFi Camp-Pro 2 Alfa WiFi Camp-Pro 2

Package Contains: Alfa Tube-U(N) + 9 dBi Omni-Directional Outdoor Antenna, R36A Router + 5dBi Antenna

138.79 € 94.80 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 79.00 €
 
In stock - 196 pcs
In stock - 196 pcs
Sale Sale ePMP Force 300-19R 5 GHz 19dBi Integrated Antenna Subscriber Module, RoW, IP67 ePMP Force 300-19R 5 GHz 19dBi Integrated Antenna Subscriber Module, RoW, IP67

Outdoor 5 GHz, 19dBi integrated antenna, 802.11ac Wave 2, up to 600Mbps, IP67

243.55 € 189.43 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 157.86 €
 
In stock - 19 pcs
In stock - 19 pcs
Sale Sale Teltonika FM36M1 Teltonika FM36M1

NB-IoT and LTE CATM1 tracker with internal high gain GNSS and IoT/GSM antennas, internal battery

85.12 € 70.80 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 59.00 €
 
In stock - 6 pcs
In stock - 6 pcs
Sale Sale Teltonika FM3001 Teltonika FM3001

An easy Plug and Track real-time tracking terminal with GNSS, 3G and Bluetooth connectivity

85.12 € 66.00 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 55.00 €
 
In stock - 22 pcs
In stock - 22 pcs
Sale Sale ToughCable Connectors Ground ToughCable Connectors Ground

Specifically designed for use wtih Ubiquiti ToughCable, 20 pack

14.08 € 12.53 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 10.44 €
 
In stock - 227 pcs
In stock - 227 pcs
Sale Sale EdgePower 54V 150W AC EdgePower 54V 150W AC

AC/DC 150W for 110 - 240VAC Input, DC Terminal Block for 54V Output

65.25 € 59.63 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 49.69 €
 
In stock - 39 pcs
In stock - 39 pcs
Sale Sale Ubiquiti LTU Lite Ubiquiti LTU Lite

CPE 5GHz, 13dBi Antenna, Max. Throughput up to 600+ Mbps, 10/20/30/40/50 MHz Channel Width Flexibility

86.61 € 81.18 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 67.65 €
 
In stock - 463 pcs
In stock - 463 pcs
Sale Sale GigaBeam airMAX AC 60 GHz Radio GigaBeam airMAX AC 60 GHz Radio

GigaBeam airMAX AC 60 GHz Radio with 1+ Gbps Throughput

123.74 € 116.26 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 96.88 €
 
In stock - 176 pcs
In stock - 176 pcs
Sale Sale AirFiber 5U AirFiber 5U

5.7-6.2GHz Point-to-Point 1Gbps+ Radio

891.71 € 836.88 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 697.40 €
 
In stock - 14 pcs
In stock - 14 pcs
Sale Sale Asymmetrical Horn Antenna Carrier Class HG3-CC-A60 Asymmetrical Horn Antenna Carrier Class HG3-CC-A60

60° Asymmetrical Horn CC Antenna, Gain 17 dBi, 5180 - 6000 MHz, 2x N-Female Connectors, Dual Linear Polarization

336.97 € 299.67 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 249.73 €
 
In stock - 18 pcs
In stock - 18 pcs
Sale Sale Asymmetrical Horn Antenna Carrier Class HG3-CC-A30 Asymmetrical Horn Antenna Carrier Class HG3-CC-A30

30° Asymmetrical Horn CC Antenna, Gain 20.5 dBi, 5180 - 6000 MHz, 2x N-Female Connectors, Dual Linear Polarization

336.97 € 299.67 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 249.73 €
 
In stock - 7 pcs
In stock - 7 pcs
Sale Sale Teltonika FM6320 Teltonika FM6320

Heavy transport tracking device on 3G networks

140.40 € 70.80 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 59.00 €
 
In stock - 0 pcs
In stock - 0 pcs
Sale Sale POE Wall Mount Accessory POE Wall Mount Accessory

Supports 24V, 0.5A models, POE-24-12W and POE-24-12W-G

0.81 € 0.49 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 0.41 €
 
In stock - 71 pcs
In stock - 71 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2 MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2

1U Chassis bracket for CWDM MUX/DEMUX

30.10 € 23.05 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 19.21 €
 
In stock - 10 pcs
In stock - 10 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C47DLC40D MikroTik S-C47DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1470nm

26.75 € 19.04 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 15.87 €
 
In stock - 2 pcs
In stock - 2 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C49DLC40D MikroTik S-C49DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1490nm

26.75 € 19.04 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 15.87 €
 
In stock - 23 pcs
In stock - 23 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C51DLC40D MikroTik S-C51DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1510nm

26.75 € 19.04 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 15.87 €
 
In stock - 1 pcs
In stock - 1 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C53DLC40D MikroTik S-C53DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1530nm

26.75 € 19.04 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 15.87 €
 
In stock - 13 pcs
In stock - 13 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C55DLC40D MikroTik S-C55DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1550nm

26.75 € 19.04 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 15.87 €
 
In stock - 13 pcs
In stock - 13 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C57DLC40D MikroTik S-C57DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1570nm

26.75 € 19.04 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 15.87 €
 
In stock - 12 pcs
In stock - 12 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C59DLC40D MikroTik S-C59DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1590nm

26.75 € 19.04 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 15.87 €
 
In stock - 18 pcs
In stock - 18 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C61DLC40D MikroTik S-C61DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1610nm

26.75 € 19.04 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 15.87 €
 
In stock - 19 pcs
In stock - 19 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S+C61DLC10D MikroTik S+C61DLC10D

SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1610nm

100.33 € 79.18 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 65.98 €
 
In stock - 1 pcs
In stock - 1 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S+C57DLC10D MikroTik S+C57DLC10D

SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1570nm

100.33 € 79.18 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 65.98 €
 
In stock - 1 pcs
In stock - 1 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik LtAP LTE kit MikroTik LtAP LTE kit

880MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1x 1000Mbps, 802.11b/g/n, 2.4GHz dual-chain, 3хSIM slot, 2G/3G/4G(LTE) bands 1/2/3/7/8/20/38/40

139.35 € 128.29 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 106.91 €
 
In stock - 142 pcs
In stock - 142 pcs
Sale Sale Ceiling Mount Motion Sensor Ceiling Mount Motion Sensor

360°, 110° wide angle, Ceiling Mount Motion Sensor, 1 x mFi RJ45 Port

35.08 € 9.02 €
VAT Incl. (20%)
VAT Excl. 7.52 €
 
In stock - 26 pcs
In stock - 26 pcs
Product review
Add comment
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

Phones: +371 67854982, +371 66116574

E-mail: sales@eurodk.ee

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.