Brands
Special offers
Products

Special offers

VAT Incl. (21%)
                             
Sale Sale LigoDLB Pro 5-90-17 ac LigoDLB Pro 5-90-17 ac

5GHz 2x2 17dBi antenna, 37 - 56 VDC PoE 802.3af, 802.11a/n/ac

328.99 € 214.56 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 177.32 €
In stock - 3 pcs
In stock - 3 pcs
Sale Sale LigoDLB Pro 5-90-20 ac LigoDLB Pro 5-90-20 ac

5GHz 2x2 20dBi antenna, 37 - 56 VDC PoE 802.3af, 802.11a/n/ac

384.00 € 269.57 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 222.79 €
In stock - 4 pcs
In stock - 4 pcs
Sale Sale LigoDLB 5ac LigoDLB 5ac

5GHz, 2x2 MIMO, Up to 30dBm, 1x GLAN, 24V Passive PoE, 802.11a/n/ac, iPoll 3

119.93 € 82.52 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 68.20 €
In stock - 22 pcs
In stock - 22 pcs
Sale Sale Symmetrical Horn SH-TP-5-90 Symmetrical Horn SH-TP-5-90

5GHz 10dBi Beam Width 90° Horn Sector Antenna

97.93 € 86.92 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 71.84 €
 
In stock - 1 pcs
In stock - 1 pcs
Sale Sale UniFi Switch XG 6 POE UniFi Switch XG 6 POE

2 SFP+ 10G Cages & 4 Ethernet 10Gigabit Ports with auto-sensing 802.3bt PoE++

583.91 € 549.05 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 453.76 €
 
In stock - 26 pcs
In stock - 26 pcs
Sale Sale Radome 2 Radome 2

Paired with RD-5G30, RD-3G26, RD-2G24, PBM10

51.62 € 46.21 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 38.19 €
 
In stock - 16 pcs
In stock - 16 pcs
Sale Sale IsoStation M5 IsoStation M5

5GHz, 14dBi, 45° Horn Antenna Included, 1Gbps, Passive PoE, 802.11n 100+ Mbps

100.80 € 93.53 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 77.29 €
 
In stock - 17 pcs
In stock - 17 pcs
Sale Sale NanoBeam 2AC 13dBi NanoBeam 2AC 13dBi

2.4GHz, 13dBi dual pol. antenna, AirOS, POE-RJ-45, 802.11n, Range 10+ km

89.74 € 75.92 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 62.74 €
 
In stock - 114 pcs
In stock - 114 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S+C61DLC10D MikroTik S+C61DLC10D

SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1610nm

153.36 € 119.93 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 99.12 €
 
In stock - 5 pcs
In stock - 5 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S+C59DLC10D MikroTik S+C59DLC10D

SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1590nm

153.36 € 119.93 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 99.12 €
 
In stock - 1 pcs
In stock - 1 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S+C57DLC10D MikroTik S+C57DLC10D

SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1570nm

153.36 € 119.93 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 99.12 €
 
In stock - 1 pcs
In stock - 1 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S+C55DLC10D MikroTik S+C55DLC10D

SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1550nm

153.36 € 119.93 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 99.12 €
 
In stock - 2 pcs
In stock - 2 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S+C53DLC10D MikroTik S+C53DLC10D

SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1530nm

153.36 € 119.93 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 99.12 €
 
In stock - 1 pcs
In stock - 1 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S+C49DLC10D MikroTik S+C49DLC10D

SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1490nm

153.36 € 119.93 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 99.12 €
 
In stock - 1 pcs
In stock - 1 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2 MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2

1U Chassis bracket for CWDM MUX/DEMUX

41.28 € 31.91 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 26.37 €
 
In stock - 17 pcs
In stock - 17 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C49DLC40D MikroTik S-C49DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1490nm

41.28 € 31.91 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 26.37 €
 
In stock - 28 pcs
In stock - 28 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C47DLC40D MikroTik S-C47DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1470nm

41.28 € 31.91 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 26.37 €
 
In stock - 10 pcs
In stock - 10 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C61DLC40D MikroTik S-C61DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1610nm

41.28 € 31.91 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 26.37 €
 
In stock - 20 pcs
In stock - 20 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C59DLC40D MikroTik S-C59DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1590nm

41.28 € 31.91 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 26.37 €
 
In stock - 20 pcs
In stock - 20 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C57DLC40D MikroTik S-C57DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1570nm

41.28 € 31.91 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 26.37 €
 
In stock - 20 pcs
In stock - 20 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C53DLC40D MikroTik S-C53DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1530nm

41.28 € 31.91 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 26.37 €
 
In stock - 20 pcs
In stock - 20 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C55DLC40D MikroTik S-C55DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1550nm

41.28 € 31.91 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 26.37 €
 
In stock - 18 pcs
In stock - 18 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C51DLC40D MikroTik S-C51DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1510nm

41.28 € 31.91 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 26.37 €
 
In stock - 7 pcs
In stock - 7 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik CWDM-MUX8A MikroTik CWDM-MUX8A

8x 1.25Gbps SFP / 10Gbps SFP+, wavelengths 1470 nm - 1610 nm

294.93 € 218.96 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 180.96 €
 
In stock - 12 pcs
In stock - 12 pcs
Sale Sale UniFi Voip Phone Executive UniFi Voip Phone Executive

UniFi Voip Phone Executive includes a 7" touchscreen powered by Android and build-in Camera, Bluetooth and Wi-Fi

357.60 € 218.96 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 180.96 €
 
In stock - 0 pcs
In stock - 0 pcs
Sale Sale UniFi LED Dimmer UniFi LED Dimmer

The UniFi Dimmer is a smart in-wall dimmer switch for use with the UniFi LED Lighting System.

49.71 € 46.21 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 38.19 €
 
In stock - 12 pcs
In stock - 12 pcs
Sale Sale UniFi Video Camera G3 Micro UniFi Video Camera G3 Micro

EFL 2.7 mm, f/2.2 lens for superior vision, 1080p HD res. at 30 FPS, Built-in Microphone and Speaker,
POE-24-12W adapter included

181.09 € 170.55 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 140.95 €
 
In stock - 35 pcs
In stock - 35 pcs
Sale Sale Door Sensor Door Sensor

Magnetic switch, 20mm operating range, connection type terminal block

8.91 € 7.16 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 5.91 €
 
In stock - 3 pcs
In stock - 3 pcs
Sale Sale UniFi LED Panel 2-Pack UniFi LED Panel 2-Pack

Network-Managed LED Panel, Powered by native 802.3at PoE+ technology

251.24 € 231.06 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 190.96 €
 
In stock - 0 pcs
In stock - 0 pcs
Sale Sale RocketDish 3G26 RocketDish 3G26

3GHz, 26", 26dBi dual pol. antenna, pair with Rocket M3

207.76 € 192.55 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 159.13 €
 
In stock - 6 pcs
In stock - 6 pcs
Sale Sale Bullet Dual Band B-DB-AC Bullet Dual Band B-DB-AC

2.4/5GHz, AirOS, 1x GLAN, Throughput 300+ Mbps, 22 dBm, POE-RJ-45
** POE injector sold separately

88.51 € 75.92 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 62.74 €
 
In stock - 53 pcs
In stock - 53 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik Groove 52 ac MikroTik Groove 52 ac

720MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 GLAN, 2.4/5GHz 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, ROS L3, POE Included

71.52 € 60.52 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 50.01 €
 
In stock - 31 pcs
In stock - 31 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik FiberBox MikroTik FiberBox

CPU QCA8511 400 MHz, RAM 128 MB, FLASH 16MB, 5x SFP Cage, 1x SFP RJ45 Module Included

64.88 € 60.52 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 50.01 €
 
In stock - 13 pcs
In stock - 13 pcs
Sale Sale LigoDLB Mach 5 LigoDLB Mach 5

5GHz 2x2 23dBi antenna, 1x LAN, 12-24V Passive PoE, 802.11a/n

165.05 € 137.54 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 113.67 €
 
In stock - 1 pcs
In stock - 1 pcs
Sale Sale NanoBeam Isolator Shield 16 NanoBeam Isolator Shield 16

Compatible with NBE-M5-16, NBE-5AC-16

8.96 € 8.80 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 7.27 €
 
In stock - 16 pcs
In stock - 16 pcs
Sale Sale Redundant Power Supply DC 100W Redundant Power Supply DC 100W

DC/DC 100W for 38-54VDC Input

82.37 € 74.82 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 61.84 €
 
In stock - 18 pcs
In stock - 18 pcs
Sale Sale Redundant Power Supply AC 100W Redundant Power Supply AC 100W

AC/DC 100W for 100-240VAC Input

63.93 € 58.32 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 48.19 €
 
In stock - 14 pcs
In stock - 14 pcs
Sale Sale Wall Mount Motion Sensor Wall Mount Motion Sensor

Detection Range - 10x10m, 110°@25°C, 1 x mFi RJ45 Port

27.51 € 13.76 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 11.37 €
 
In stock - 15 pcs
In stock - 15 pcs
Sale Sale Ceiling Mount Motion Sensor Ceiling Mount Motion Sensor

360°, 110° wide angle, 2 minutes warm time, 1 x mFi RJ45 Port

38.51 € 17.60 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 14.55 €
 
In stock - 61 pcs
In stock - 61 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik SXT SA5 MikroTik SXT SA5

5GHz, 14dBi, 30dBm 1000mW TX Power, 1xGLAN, 802.11a/n, RouterOS L4

82.58 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 68.25 €
 
In stock - 2 pcs
In stock - 2 pcs
Product review
Add comment
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

Phones: +371 67854982, +371 66116574

E-mail: sales@eurodk.ee

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.