Brands
Ubiquiti
Redundant Power Supply DC 100W
Products
Power Adapters
VAT Incl. (21%)

Redundant Power Supply DC 100W RPS-DC-100W Ubiquiti

Compatible with the EdgeRouter Infinity and UFiber OLT

Brand: Ubiquiti

Model: RPS-DC-100W

EAN/UPC: 0810354029127

0 /5
reviews (0)
74.51
LIST PRICE
In stock - 29 pcs
In stock - 29 pcs
Description

The hot-swappable DC/DC PSU modul are compatible with the EdgeRouter Infinity and UFiber OLT. The second module can be used as a backup to the primary PSU.


AC/DC 100W for 38-54VDC Input

 

Power Options

 

powermodule-olt

 

The UFiber OLT includes an AC/DC power module. You have the option to add a second AC/DC power module or use a DC/DC power module for DC power.

 

powermodule-er-8-xg

 

The EdgeRouter Infinity includes two AC/DC power modules. You have the option to substitute in a DC/DC power module.

Frequently bought together
MikroTik CCR1072-1G-8S+
In stock - 0 pcs
0
72 Cores, CPU 1GHz, 16GB RAM, 1x Gbit LAN, 8x SFP+ cage(10Gbit), RouterOS L6
Price, EUR: 2,408.12
U Fiber GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Module
In stock - 18 pcs
18
a Single-Mode SC/UPC module
Price, EUR: 73.43
U Fiber Nano G
In stock - 3 pcs
3
WAN: 1xGPON Port, LAN: 1xGigabit Ethernet Port
Price, EUR: 69.11
Product review
Add comment
ALL PRICES INCLUDING 21% VAT

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

Redundant Power Supply DC 100W RPS-DC-100W Ubiquiti
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6, Liepaja, LV3401, Latvia

Phones: +371 67854982, +371 66116574

E-mail: info@eurodk.com

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.